L-R  Age 9--Landon Randt; [Si]

                       10--Fletcher Christiansen; [Si}

                                                   11---Nicholas Webster; [Si]

                                                                         12-Justis Christiansen [Si]

MISSING--13---Austin Hursh and 14---Casey Goranson

 COUNCIL WINNERS  IN  2017  @  SIREN ----MEDALS 

PRESENTED  BY  COUNCIL  6370  GRAND KNIGHTS

JOHN SCHEIDT AND  BILL SCHOETTLE.

BIG GYMN  AGES 12-14

​​​​​​Ty​ALTERNATES---2ND PLACE INDIVIDUALS THAT WILL GO IF THE 1ST PLACE CANN0T.pe your paragraph here.

Siren Ball Park    [Sirenballpark.net]

L-R Carson Anderson  (Fr]                                        Age---9 Whitney Myers [Gr]

                             10---Ethan Ruud;[Si]                                                      11---Renee Tooze  Gr.]

                                                               11---C.J.Phernetton  {Si]                                   13---Madison Thiex [Si]

​Missing---12 Ben Ones; [Fr.] 13---Brady Kosloski [Si] -Logan Weller [Si]                             14--Vinni Riightman[Si.]

                                                                                        Missing   10---Emma Petersonn [Si]--Lindsay Liljenberg{Si}

AGE    9---Abbie Kammeyer [Gr.]

                                               10---Kelsey Handy [Gr]

                                                                      12---Madison Schafer [Gr]

                                                                                                     14---Jalynn Nelson [Si]

Missing-=-- 11--Josie Taylor {Si]  13---Emma Aubert [Si]

​SMALL GYMN  AGES 9-11

First Place Finishers of  the Girls and Boys   move on to the District to be

held at Frederic on Feb. 25.

There will be 2 other Councils at the District---Spooner and Webster.

​B10

​B 11 E

B 14 S

CHECK IN 



​G10

​1ST PLACE---GIRLS

ENTER

 B 12                                                    G 13

​G 14 N 

​  1ST  PLACE--BOYS

G9.

                SCROWL   DOWN TO THE BOTTOM OF THE THIS PAGE            FOR  THE   2017   COUNCIL 6370  1ST @ 2ND PLACE  FINISHERS.

​B 13                                 G 12

​B9.

3​G 11W